Let us introduce ourselves.

Many specialists – one vision. The Energy3000 solar team introduces itself.

Christian Bairhuber Kopie

Ing. Christian Bairhuber CEO

Martin Wieger

Dipl.-Ing. Martin Wieger Vice President

Heinz Schuld

Dipl.-Ing. Heinz Schuld Vice President

Anna Bairhuber

Anna Schuh Vice President

Michael Bairhuber

Michael Bairhuber Vice President

Martin-Seidl

Dr. Martin Seidl Head of Legal Department

Natasa-Milenkovic

Natasa Milenkovic Assistant of the Board Law & Compliance

Dino Smudla

Dino Šmudla Head of Sales

Bernhard Goldberger

Bernhard Goldberger Head of Sales

Balázs Horváth

Balázs Horvath Head of Sales

Andrei Gincu

Andrei Gincu Head of Sales

Gabriele_klein

Gabriele Rosso Head of Sales

Christian Frkat

Christian Frkat Area Sales Manager

Darko Vidovic

Darko Vidović Area Sales Manager

Paulina Sacha

Paulina Sacha Area Sales Manager

Svetlin Angelov

Svetlin Angelov Area Sales Manager

Pablo Pastor Maldonado

Pablo Pastor Maldonado Area Sales Manager

Roman Cwienk

Roman Cwienk Area Sales Manager

Bernd Kirchberger

Bernd Kirchberger Area Sales Manager

Raimund Horny

Raimund Horny Area Sales Manager

Thorsten Sonneborn

Thorsten Sonneborn Area Sales Manager

Benjamin Schulz

Benjamin Schulz Area Sales Manager

Roland Gal

Roland Gál Area Sales Manager

Weiß

Gary Horvath Area Sales Manager

Fabian Ferda

Fabian Ferda Area Sales Manager

Antonella_klein

Antonella Scarfò Branch Manager Italy

Rachele_klein

Rachele Giordano Sales an Administration Assistant Italy

Pietro_klein

Pietro Codognola Sales & Technical Support Italy

Wenqi Guo

Wenqi Guo Director of Supply Chain (China)

Iris Schumich

Iris Schumich Head of Accounting

Tamara Hellmann

Tamara Hellmann Accounting

Bettina Jagschitz

Bettina Jagschitz Accounting

Hannelore Krisam

Hannelore Krisam Accounting

Karoline Hauer

Karoline Hauer, BA Marketing & Communications Manager

Elettra_klein

Elettra Adamoli Sales & Marketing Italy

Klaus Vyskocil

Klaus Vyskocil Art Director

László Király

László Király Graphic Designer

Sandra Schachner

Sandra Schachner Backoffice

Sandra Zajac

Sandra Zajac Backoffice

Katalin Markus

Nurdzhan Miroslavova Trainee E-Commerce

Natália Csákó

Natália Csákó Head of Category Management

Doris Renner

Doris Renner Category Management

Benedikt Knotzer

Benedikt Knotzer Category Management

Selinda Üstün

Selinda Üstün Junior Category Management

Marco Schmalzl

Marco Schmalzl Logistics Manager

Adrienn Toth

Adrienn Tóth Logistics Manager

Angelo_klein

Angelo Tagetto Logistics Manager Italy

Michael Fröch

Michael Fröch Process Manager

Carina Melchior

Carina Melchior Head of Internal Sales

Constanze-Nicole Fröhlich

Constanze-Nicole Fröhlich Internal Sales

Ekaterina Ponomareva

Ekaterina Ponomareva Internal Sales

Veronika Szalai

Veronika Szalai Internal Sales

Attila Süle

Attila Süle Internal Sales

Annalena Mad

Annalena Mad Internal Sales

Ines Kruisz

Ines Kruisz Internal Sales

Nicole Bierbaum

Nicole Bierbaum Internal Sales

Özgür Karakus

Özgür Karakus Internal Sales

Lisa Erdt

Lisa Erdt Internal Sales

Florian Frauhammer

Flórián Frauhammer Technical Engineer & Project Manager

Milán Kollányi

Milán Kollányi Technical Engineer & Project Manager

Sabine Dörflinger

Sabine Dörflinger Key Account & Project Manager

Anto Matijasevic

Anto Matijasevic Technical Engineer & Product Manager

Nikola Milenkovic

Nikola Milenkovic Technical Engineer & Product Manager

Kenneth Neuhauser

Kenneth Neuhauser Technical Engineer

Johann Cegledi

Johann Cegledi Technical Engineer

Marko Ilic

Marko Ilic Project Manager

Daniel Feiler

Daniel Feiler Technical Engineer

Max Lackner

Max Lackner IT Department

Vivien Marusak

Vivien Marusak Trainee

Leonie-Bauer

Leonie Bauer Trainee

Bertalan Erky

Bertalan Erky Trainee

Mirza Sejmenovic

Mirza Sejmenovic Warehouse & Logistics Manager

Délia Homlódi-Cina

Délia Homlódi-Cina Backoffice Warehouse & Logistics

Afan Sejmenovic

Afan Sejmenovic Warehouse & Commissioning

Michael Hager

Michael Hager Warehouse & Commissioning

Michael Bettac

Michael Bettac Warehouse & Commissioning

Markus Medwenitsch

Markus Medwenitsch Warehouse & Commissioning

Zsolt Nagy

Zsolt Nagy Warehouse & Commissioning

Gordana Matijasevic

Gordana Matijasevic Warehouse & Commissioning

Balázs Laczi

Balázs Laczi Warehouse & Commissioning

Clirim Mema

Clirim Mema Warehouse & Commissioning

Barnabás Fodor

Barnabás Fodor Warehouse & Commissioning

Michael Fuchs

Michael Fuchs Warehouse & Commissioning

Emir Bekan

Emir Bekan Warehouse & Commissioning

Karl Kruisz

Karl Kruisz Warehouse & Commissioning

Ljubica Milenkovic

Ljubica Milenkovic Warehouse & Commissioning

Devid Sarkany

Devid Sarkany Warehouse & Commissioning

Justin Davids Rupitz

Justin David Rupitz Warehouse & Commissioning

Steczák Bertalan

Bertalan Steczák Warehouse & Commissioning

Dejan Miksic

Dejan Miksic Trainee

Joelina Pecik

Joelina Pecik Trainee

Elvis Zink

Elvis Zink Trainee

Nikoletta Kovácsne Vargas

Nikoletta Kovácsne Facility Services

Andrea Soósné Tóth

Andrea Soósné Tóth Facility Services

Blagoje Bojovic

Blagoje Bojovic Facility Services

Pintér Tamás

Tamás Pintér Facility Services